Jutrzenka Warta

Terminarz

I kolejka, 20-21 sierpnia 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Sokół Goszczanów 4 : 3 Jutrzenka Warta
Tęcza Brodnia 2 : 3 Warta II Sieradz
KS Karsznice 1 : 4 Warta Działoszyn
LZS Brąszewice 4 : 2 Słowian Dworszowice
Czarni Rząśnia 5 : 0 Prosna Wieruszów
Hetman Rusiec 1 : 5 MLKS Konopnica
TS Janiszewice 4 : 4 Piast Błaszki
Warta Osjaków 1 : 4 Złoczewia Złoczew

II kolejka, 27-28 sierpnia 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 2 : 5 Czarni Rząśnia
Prosna Wieruszów 4 : 0 Warta Osjaków
Słowian Dworszowice 1 : 5 Sokół Goszczanów
MLKS Konopnica 4 : 4 Piast Błaszki
Złoczewia Złoczew 4 : 0 TS Janiszewice
Warta Działoszyn 1 : 0 LZS Brąszewice
Warta II Sieradz 7 : 0 KS Karsznice
Hetman Rusiec 1 : 5 Tęcza Brodnia

III kolejka, 31 sierpnia 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Warta Osjaków 1 : 3 Jutrzenka Warta
Tęcza Brodnia 6 : 0 MLKS Konopnica
KS Karsznice 2 : 1 Hetman Rusiec
Sokół Goszczanów 2 : 4 Warta Działoszyn
Czarni Rząśnia 5 : 0 Słowian Dworszowice
TS Janiszewice 0 : 1 Prosna Wieruszów
LZS Brąszewice Warta II Sieradz
Piast Błaszki Złoczewia Złoczew

IV kolejka, 3-4 września 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 3 : 1 TS Janiszewice
MLKS Konopnica 0 : 5 Złoczewia Złoczew
Prosna Wieruszów 2 : 0 Piast Błaszki
Słowian Dworszowice 0 : 4 Warta Osjaków
Warta Działoszyn 1 : 0 Czarni Rząśnia
Warta II Sieradz 8 : 2 Sokół Goszczanów
Hetman Rusiec 1 : 6 LZS Brąszewice
Tęcza Brodnia 3 : 3 KS Karsznice
Piast Błaszki 0 : 4 Złoczewia Złoczew
LZS Brąszewice 2 : 1 Warta II Sieradz

V kolejka, 10-11 września 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Piast Błaszki 2 : 1 Jutrzenka Warta
Złoczewia Złoczew 2 : 1 Prosna Wieruszów
KS Karsznice 4 : 2 MLKS Konopnica
LZS Brąszewice 2 : 3 Tęcza Brodnia
Sokół Goszczanów 1 : 0 Hetman Rusiec
Czarni Rząśnia 2 : 3 Warta II Sieradz
Warta Osjaków 0 : 0 Warta Działoszyn
TS Janiszewice 2 : 1 Słowian Dworszowice
Jutrzenka Warta 2 : 2 Złoczewia Złoczew

VI kolejka, 17-18 września 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
MLKS Konopnica 0 : 1 Prosna Wieruszów
Słowian Dworszowice 4 : 1 Piast Błaszki
Warta Działoszyn 2 : 3 TS Janiszewice
Warta II Sieradz 6 : 1 Warta Osjaków
Hetman Rusiec 3 : 4 Czarni Rząśnia
Tęcza Brodnia 2 : 1 Sokół Goszczanów
LZS Brąszewice 3 : 0 KS Karsznice

VII kolejka, 24-25 września 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna

VIII kolejka, 1-2 października 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
MLKS Konopnica 0 : 5 Jutrzenka Warta
Słowian Dworszowice 3 : 1 Prosna Wieruszów
Warta Działoszyn 3 : 1 Złoczewia Złoczew
Warta II Sieradz 1 : 1 Piast Błaszki
Hetman Rusiec 4 : 2 TS Janiszewice
Tęcza Brodnia 3 : 0 Warta Osjaków
KS Karsznice 0 : 0 Czarni Rząśnia
LZS Brąszewice 2 : 2 Sokół Goszczanów

IX kolejka, 8-9 października 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 5 : 1 Słowian Dworszowice
Sokół Goszczanów 0 : 2 MLKS Konopnica
Czarni Rząśnia 5 : 1 LZS Brąszewice
Warta Osjaków 4 : 4 KS Karsznice
TS Janiszewice 2 : 1 Tęcza Brodnia
Piast Błaszki 6 : 2 Hetman Rusiec
Złoczewia Złoczew 0 : 2 Warta II Sieradz
Prosna Wieruszów 2 : 1 Warta Działoszyn

X kolejka, 15-16 października 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Warta Działoszyn 1 : 1 Jutrzenka Warta
MLKS Konopnica 2 : 0 Słowian Dworszowice
Hetman Rusiec 0 : 6 Złoczewia Złoczew
Tęcza Brodnia 3 : 4 Piast Błaszki
KS Karsznice 2 : 4 TS Janiszewice
LZS Brąszewice 4 : 0 Warta Osjaków
Sokół Goszczanów 3 : 2 Czarni Rząśnia
Prosna Wieruszów 1 : 4 Warta II Sieradz

XI kolejka, 22-23 października 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 1 : 3 Warta II Sieradz
Czarni Rząśnia 1 : 0 MLKS Konopnica
Warta Osjaków 3 : 2 Sokół Goszczanów
TS Janiszewice 2 : 1 LZS Brąszewice
Piast Błaszki 3 : 2 KS Karsznice
Złoczewia Złoczew 4 : 2 Tęcza Brodnia
Prosna Wieruszów 3 : 1 Hetman Rusiec
Słowian Dworszowice 1 : 10 Warta Działoszyn

XII kolejka, 22-29 października 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Hetman Rusiec 1 : 7 Jutrzenka Warta
Warta II Sieradz 3 : 0 Słowian Dworszowice
MLKS Konopnica 2 : 6 Warta Działoszyn
Tęcza Brodnia 5 : 0 Prosna Wieruszów
KS Karsznice 0 : 2 Złoczewia Złoczew
LZS Brąszewice 2 : 4 Piast Błaszki
Sokół Goszczanów 1 : 5 TS Janiszewice
Czarni Rząśnia 6 : 1 Warta Osjaków

XIII kolejka, 5-6 listopada 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 4 : 2 Tęcza Brodnia
Warta Osjaków 2 : 1 MLKS Konopnica
TS Janiszewice 0 : 1 Czarni Rząśnia
Piast Błaszki 4 : 0 Sokół Goszczanów
Złoczewia Złoczew 0 : 1 LZS Brąszewice
Prosna Wieruszów 1 : 3 KS Karsznice
Słowian Dworszowice 2 : 0 Hetman Rusiec
Warta Działoszyn 0 : 3 Warta II Sieradz

XIV kolejka, 11-13 listopada 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
KS Karsznice 1 : 6 Jutrzenka Warta
MLKS Konopnica 0 : 10 Warta II Sieradz
Hetman Rusiec 1 : 0 Warta Działoszyn
Tęcza Brodnia 5 : 4 Słowian Dworszowice
LZS Brąszewice 0 : 5 Prosna Wieruszów
Sokół Goszczanów 1 : 3 Złoczewia Złoczew
Czarni Rząśnia 1 : 0 Piast Błaszki
Warta Osjaków 0 : 5 TS Janiszewice

XV kolejka, 19-20 listopada 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 5 : 2 LZS Brąszewice
TS Janiszewice 1 : 0 MLKS Konopnica
Piast Błaszki 4 : 4 Warta Osjaków
Złoczewia Złoczew 1 : 2 Czarni Rząśnia
Prosna Wieruszów 2 : 0 Sokół Goszczanów
Słowian Dworszowice 3 : 0 KS Karsznice
Warta Działoszyn 0 : 1 Tęcza Brodnia
Warta II Sieradz 6 : 0 Hetman Rusiec

Aktualności

XV kolejka

19-20 listopada 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 5 : 2 LZS Brąszewice
TS Janiszewice 1 : 0 MLKS Konopnica
Piast Błaszki 4 : 4 Warta Osjaków
Złoczewia Złoczew 1 : 2 Czarni Rząśnia
Prosna Wieruszów 2 : 0 Sokół Goszczanów
Słowian Dworszowice 3 : 0 KS Karsznice
Warta Działoszyn 0 : 1 Tęcza Brodnia
Warta II Sieradz 6 : 0 Hetman Rusiec