Jutrzenka Warta

Puchar

I runda, 6-7 sierpnia 2022 roku:

Centra Walichnowy - LZS Masłowice 0:3;

Amatorzy Zapolice - Victotria Szadek 2:6;

Prosna Wyszanów - UKS Galewice 2:2, karne 4:5;

Hetman Sieradz - GKS Chojne 0:12;

KS Czarnożyły - KS Radoszewice 0:3 - walkower;

UKS Wiewiórczyn - LUKS Bałucz 0:7;

LKS Wola Będkowska - Ekolog Wojsławice 0:3 - walkower;

Start Świątkowice - Jaga Lututów 2:1;

Zryw Ożegów - Płomień Makowiska 3:5;

Piast Ruda - Orzeł Wola Wiązowa 2:3;

LKS Kamienna - LKS Kobierzycko 0:1;

LZS Chrząstawa - UKS Ustków 0:11 - walkower;

Victoria Skomlin - GKS Czastary 2:0;

LGKS Charłupia Mała - Pogoń II Zduńska Wola 0:3 - walkower;

LKS Wierzchlas - LZS Krzyworzeka 4:0;

GLKS Biała - TS Gruszczyce 0:3 - walkower.

 

II runda, 13-15 sierpnia 2022 roku:

Pogoń II Zduńska Wola - Jutrzenka Warta 0:6;

LZS Masłowice - Złoczewia Złoczew 0:7;

Victotria Szadek - TS Janiszewice 2:1;

UKS Galewice - Prosna Wieruszów 1:3;

GKS Chojne - Piast Błaszki 4:2;

KS Radoszewice - MLKS Konopnica 3:0 - walkower;

LUKS Bałucz - Warta II Sieradz 0:7;

Ekolog Wojsławice - Warta Osjaków 1:5;

Start Świątkowice - Tęcza Brodnia 0:5;

Płomień Makowiska - Czarni Rząśnia 0:7;

Orzeł Wola Wiązowa - LZS Brąszewice 3:0 - walkower;

LKS Kobierzycko - Sokół Goszczanów 1:7;

UKS Ustków - KS Karsznice 2:1;

Victoria Skomlin - Hetman Rusiec 2:2, karne 4:5;

LKS Wierzchlas - Słowian Dworszowice 4:4, karne 5:4;

TS Gruszczyce - Warta Działoszyn 2:13.

 

III runda, 14 września 2022 roku;

UKS Ustków – Sokół Goszczanów 2:5;

KS Radoszewice – Orzeł Wola Wiązowa 5:1;

Victoria Szadek – Warta II Sieradz 2:4;

LKS Wierzchlas – Warta Działoszyn 0:9;

GKS Chojne - Złoczewia Złoczew 0:3.

Wolny los: Czarni Rząśnia, Jutrzenka Warta, Hetman Rusiec, Prosna Wieruszów, Tęcza Brodnia, Warta Osjaków.

 

IV runda, 28 września 2022 roku:

Jutrzenka Warta - Czarni Rząśnia 5:1;

KS Radoszewice - Złoczewia Złoczew 1:8;

Prosna Wieruszów - WKS Wieluń 2:5;

Sokół Goszczanów - Orkan Buczek 0:3 - walkower;

Hetman Rusiec - LKS Kwiatkowice 0:4;

Tęcza Brodnia - Warta II Sieradz 3:1;

Warta Osjaków - Warta Sieradz 0:10;

Warta Działoszyn - Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2:5.

 

V runda, 12 października 2022 roku:

Jutrzenka Warta - WKS 1957 Wieluń 2:2, karne 4:3;

Tęcza Brodnia - Warta Sieradz 0:12;

LKS Kwiatkowice - Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0:2;

Złoczewia Złoczew - Orkan Buczek 4:3.


VI runda, 26 października 2022 roku:

Jutrzenka Warta - Warta Sieradz 0:12;

Złoczewia Złoczew - Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2:0 d.

Aktualności

XV kolejka

19-20 listopada 2022 roku:

Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
Jutrzenka Warta 5 : 2 LZS Brąszewice
TS Janiszewice 1 : 0 MLKS Konopnica
Piast Błaszki 4 : 4 Warta Osjaków
Złoczewia Złoczew 1 : 2 Czarni Rząśnia
Prosna Wieruszów 2 : 0 Sokół Goszczanów
Słowian Dworszowice 3 : 0 KS Karsznice
Warta Działoszyn 0 : 1 Tęcza Brodnia
Warta II Sieradz 6 : 0 Hetman Rusiec